Home > Products > SFP+
Categories

SFP+ 40KM

Item No.: SW10GER4S55A
10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver
Product parameters
Brand: SWOP
Model: 10G-ER/40KM
Part NO: SW10GER4S55A (Old P/N:SWP10C240S)
Package: SFP+
Date Rate: Up to 11.1G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Reach: 40KM
TOP (C): 0~75
INQUIRY
Description

Product Detail
___________________________________________________________________________________

Brand:SWOP
Model:10G-ER/40KM
Part NO:SW10GER4S55A (Old P/N:SWP10C240S)
Package:SFP+
Date Rate:Up to 11.1G
Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:40KM
TOP (C):0~75