Home > Products > SFP+
Categories

SFP+ 40KM

Item No.: SW10GER4S55B
10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+CDR optical transceiver
Support CDR 
Product parameters
Brand: SWOP
Model: 10G-ER/CDR
Part NO: SW10GER4S55B (Old P/N:SWP10C243S)
Package: SFP+
Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Reach: 40KM
TOP (C): 0~75
INQUIRY
Description

Product Detail
___________________________________________________________________________________

Brand:SWOP
Model:10G-ER/CDR
Part NO:SW10GER4S55B (Old P/N:SWP10C243S)
Package:SFP+
Date Rate:9.953~11.1G
Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:40KM
TOP (C):0~75
Support CDR