Home > Products > SFP+
Categories

SFP+ 10KM

Item No.: SW10GLR1S31A
10Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver
Product parameters
Brand: SWOP
Model: 10G-LR-10KM
Part NO: SW10GLR1S31A (Old P/N:SWP10I110S)
Package: SFP+
Date Rate: 8.5~10.52G
Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 10KM
TOP (C): -40~85
INQUIRY
Description

Product Detail
___________________________________________________________________________________

Brand:SWOP
Model:10G-LR-10KM
Part NO:SW10GLR1S31A (Old P/N:SWP10I110S)
Package:SFP+
Date Rate:8.5~10.52G
Wavelength:1310nm
 Reach:10KM
TOP (C):-40~85